Availability
- Ref 341923775
- Ref 2017028
- Type Apartment
- City CAISSARGUES
- Room(s) 3
- Bedroom(s) 2
- Living area 65 m²
- Land area N/A
- Rental utilities included :
814 € per month * - * Incl monthly advances on service charges : 111 € per month
(Annual regulation)
Fee expenses tenant : 845 € All tax included
Of which fee on the inventory : 195 € All tax included
Security deposit : 703 €
Contact
Our agency
MAJORD'HOME IMMOBILIER
4 bis rue du Devès 34820 TEYRAN
Phone 04 67 70 22 96
Fax
- MAJORD'HOME IMMOBILIER
- 4 bis rue du Devès - 34820 TEYRAN
- tél : 04 67 70 22 96